Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Date Start Finish Team Facility Opponent
FRIDAY          
7/6/12 5:30 PM 6:50 PM     Marshfield U12   #1  GOVERNOR WINSLOW 1 Bourne U12
7/6/12 5:30 PM 6:50 PM     Marshfield U10  #1 GOVERNOR WINSLOW 2 Bourne U10
7/6/12 5:30 PM 6:50 PM      Marshfield U10  #2  GOVERNOR WINSLOW 3 Braintree U10
7/6/12 5:30 PM 6:50 PM     Marshfield U14 FURNACE BROOK Kingston U14
SATURDAY          
              
7/7/12 7:30 AM 8:50 AM     Marshfield U12  #1 GOVERNOR WINSLOW 2 Lady Sting - W. Bridgewater U12
7/7/12 7:30 AM 8:50 AM     Marshfield U10   #1  GOVERNOR WINSLOW 3 Taunton - U10
7/7/12 7:30 AM 8:50 AM     Marshfield U12   #2 FURNACE BROOK Braintree U12
           
7/7/12 9:15 AM 10:35 AM     Braintree Blue Diamond - U14 GOVERNOR WINSLOW 1 Plymouth Bitterman - U14
7/7/12 9:15 AM 10:35 AM     Marshfield U10  #2  GOVERNOR WINSLOW 2 Taunton - U10
7/7/12 9:15 AM 10:35 AM     Duxbury - U10 GOVERNOR WINSLOW 3 Braintree U10
7/7/12 9:15 AM 10:35 AM     Duxbury U12 FURNACE BROOK Bourne U12
           
7/7/12 11:00 AM 12:20 PM     Marshfield U12   #2 GOVERNOR WINSLOW 2 Duxbury U12
7/7/12 11:00 AM 12:20 PM     Marshfield U10   #1  GOVERNOR WINSLOW 3 Braintree U10
7/7/12 11:00 AM 12:20 PM     Kingston U14 GOVERNOR WINSLOW 1 Plymouth Drew - U14
7/7/12        11:0AM 12:20 PM     Marshfield U12 #1 FURNACE BROOK Braintree U12
           
7/7/12 12:45 PM 2:05 PM     Plymouth Bitterman - U14 GOVERNOR WINSLOW 1 Marshfield - U14
7/7/12 12:45 PM 2:05 PM     Marshfield U12   #2 GOVERNOR WINSLOW 2 Lady Sting - W. Bridgewater U12
7/7/12 12:45 PM 2:05 PM     Marshfield U10  #2  GOVERNOR WINSLOW 3 Bourne U10
           
7/7/12 2:30 PM 3:50 PM     Braintree Blue Diamond - U14 GOVERNOR WINSLOW 1 Plymouth Drew - U14
7/7/12 2:30 PM 3:50 PM     Lady Sting - W. Bridgewater U12 GOVERNOR WINSLOW 2 Bourne U12
7/7/12 2:30 PM 3:50 PM     Duxbury - U10 GOVERNOR WINSLOW 3 Taunton - U10
           
7/7/12 4:15 PM 5:35 PM     Marshfield U14 GOVERNOR WINSLOW 1 Plymouth Drew -U14
7/7/12 4:15 PM 5:35 PM     Duxbury U12 GOVERNOR WINSLOW 2 Braintree U12
7/7/12 4:15 PM 5:35 PM     Bourne U10 GOVERNOR WINSLOW 3 Duxbury - U10
           
7/7/12 6:00 PM 7:20 PM     Marshfield U14 GOVERNOR WINSLOW 1  Braintree Blue Diamond - U14
7/7/12 6:00 PM 7:20 PM     Kingston U14 GOVERNOR WINSLOW 2 Plymouth Bitterman - U14
SUNDAY          
7/8/12 7:30 AM 9:15 AM     U12 - Seed #4 GOVERNOR WINSLOW 1 U12 - Seed #5
7/8/12 7:30 AM 9:15 AM     U10 - Seed #3 GOVERNOR WINSLOW 2 U10 - Seed #6
7/8/12 7:30 AM 9:15 AM     U10 - Seed #4 GOVERNOR WINSLOW 3 U10 Seed #5
           
7/8/12 9:15 AM       11:00AM     U12 - Seed #3 GOVERNOR WINSLOW 1 U12- Seed #6
7/8/12 9:15 AM       11:00AM     U10 - Seed #1 GOVERNOR WINSLOW 2 U10 - 2nd Highest Losing Seed
7/8/12 9:15 AM       11:00AM     U10 - Seeds #2 GOVERNOR WINSLOW 3 U10 - Highest Losing Seed
           
7/8/12       11:00AM 12:45 PM     U12 - Seed #1  GOVERNOR WINSLOW 1 U12 - 2nd Highest Losing Seed
7/8/12       11:00AM 12:45 PM     U12 - Seed #2 GOVERNOR WINSLOW 2 U12 - Highest Losing Seed
7/8/12       11:00AM 12:45 PM     U10 - FINALES  GOVERNOR WINSLOW 3 U10 - FINALES
           
7/8/12 12:45 PM 2:30 PM     U14 - Seed #3 GOVERNOR WINSLOW 1 U14 - Seed #6
7/8/12 12:45 PM 2:30 PM     U14 - Seed #4 GOVERNOR WINSLOW 2 U14 - Seed #5
7/8/12 12:45 PM 2:30 PM     U12 - FINALS GOVERNOR WINSLOW 3 U12- FINALS
           
7/8/12 2:30 PM 4:15 PM     U14 - Seed #1 GOVERNOR WINSLOW 1 U14 - 2nd Highest Losing Seed
7/8/12 2:30 PM 4:15 PM     U14 - Seed #2 GOVERNOR WINSLOW 2 U14 - Highest Losing Seed
           
7/8/12         4:15PM 5:45 PM     U14 FINALS GOVERNOR WINSLOW 1 U14 FINALS